href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

February Archives

February 1
Rich Mountain vs. Northeast Texas (Baseball Game 1)
Rich Mountain vs. Northeast Texas (Baseball Game 2)
Crowder vs. Labette (Baseball Game 1)
Crowder vs. Labette (Baseball Game 2)
Ranger vs. Wharton (Baseball)
Dodge City vs. Murray State (Softball Game 1)
Dodge City vs. Murray State (Softball Game 2)

February 2
Dodge City vs. Paris (Baseball Game 1)
Dodge City vs. Paris (Baseball Game 2)
North Lake vs. Cisco (Baseball Game 1)
North Lake vs. Cisco (Baseball Game 2)
Lamar vs. Weatherford (Baseball Game 1)
Lamar vs. Weatherford (Baseball Game 2)
Northeast Texas vs. Rich Mountain (Baseball Game 1)
Northeast Texas vs. Rich Mountain (Baseball Game 2)
Ranger vs. Wharton (Baseball Game 1)
Ranger vs. Wharton (Baseball Game 2)
Blinn vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball Game 1)
Blinn vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball Game 2)
North Central vs. Coastal Bend (Baseball Game 1)
North Central vs. Coastal Bend (Baseball Game 2)
Temple vs. San Jacinto (Baseball Game 1)
Temple vs. San Jacinto (Baseball Game 2)
Dyersburg State vs. St John River (Baseball)
Bossier Parish vs. Blinn (Softball Game 1)
Bossier Parish vs. Blinn (Softball Game 2)

February 3
Collin vs. Temple (Basketball Men)
Collin vs. Temple (Basketball Women)
Grayson vs. Southwestern Christian (Basketball Men)
Grayson vs. Southwestern Christian (Basketball Women)
Blinn vs. Angelina (Basketball Men)
Panola vs. Angelina (Basketball Women)
Coastal Bend vs. Lee (Basketball Men)
Lamar State-PA vs. Jacksonville (Basketball Men)
Kilgore vs. Blinn (Basketball Women)
Volunteer State vs. Motlow State (Basketball Men)
Volunteer State vs. Motlow State (Basketball Women)

Salt Lake vs. Central Arizona (Game 1)
Salt Lake vs. Central Arizona (Game 2)
Lamar vs. Weatherford (Game 1)
Lamar vs. Weatherford (Game 2)
Hill vs. Western Texas
Western Texas vs. North Central
Midland vs. Alvin
Hill vs. Coastal Bend
McLennan vs. Chatt Valley
McLennan vs. Meridian
Richland vs. Vernon (Game 1)
Richland vs. Vernon (Game 2)

February 4
Midland vs. Alvin (Baseball Game 1)
Midland vs. Alvin (Baseball Game 2)
Southern Nevada vs. Central Arizona (Baseball Game 1)
Southern Nevada vs. Central Arizona (Baseball Game 2)
Western Texas vs. Coastal Bend
Western Texas vs. Hill
McLennan vs. Dyersburg

February 5
Ozarks vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 1)
Ozarks vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 2)
DFW Post Grad vs. Coastal Bend (Baseball)
Kilgore vs. Angelina (Softball Game 1)
Kilgore vs. Angelina (Softball Game 2)
Wayland Baptist JV vs. Cisco (Softball Game 1)
Wayland Baptist JV vs. Cisco (Softball Game 2)

February 6
Southwest Mississippi vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball)
Howard Payne vs. Coastal Bend (Softball)
Southeast Arkansas vs. Rich Mountain (Softball Game 1)
Southeast Arkansas vs. Rich Mountain (Softball Game 2)

February 7
North Central vs. Galveston (Baseball Game 1)
North Central vs. Galveston (Baseball Game 2)
Arkansas Tech vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 1)
Arkansas Tech vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 2)
John Melvin vs. Nunez (Baseball Game 1)
John Melvin vs. Nunez (Baseball Game 2)
Centenary vs. Northeast Texas (Baseball)
Kilgore vs. Blinn (Softball Game 1)
Kilgore vs. Blinn (Softball Game 2)
Hill vs. Ranger (Basketball Men)
Hill vs. Ranger (Basketball Women)
Navarro vs. Bossier Parish (Basketball Men)
Jacksonville vs. Blinn (Basketball Women)
Chattanooga State vs. Motlow State (Basketball Men)
Chattanooga State vs. Motlow State (Basketball Women)
Jackson State vs. Dyersburg State (Basketball Men)
Jackson State vs. Dyersburg State (Basketball Women)

February 8
Crowder vs. Johnson County (Baseball Game 1)
Crowder vs. Johnson County (Baseball Game 2)
Seminole State vs. Alvin (Baseball)
Seminole State vs. San Jacinto (Baseball)
Alvin vs. Navarro (Baseball)
San Jacinto vs. Navarro (Baseball)
Navarro vs. San Jacinto (Softball Game 1)
Navarro vs. San Jacinto (Softball Game 2)

February 9
Galveston vs. Eastern OK State (Baseball)
Blinn vs. McLennan (Baseball)
Blinn vs. Tyler (Baseball)
Seminole State vs. San Jacinto (Baseball)
Weatherford vs. Tyler (Baseball)
Wharton vs. Paris (Baseball)
Southern Idaho vs. Central Arizona (Baseball)
Weatherford vs. Iowa Western (Baseball)
Paris vs. Eastern OK State (Baseball)
Murray State vs. North Central (Baseball)
Labette vs. Mountain Home (Baseball Game 1)
Labette vs. Mountain Home (Baseball Game 2)
Three Rivers vs. Rich Mountain (Baseball Game 1)
Three Rivers vs. Rich Mountain (Baseball Game 2)
Coastal Bend vs. Ranger (Baseball Game 1)
Coastal Bend vs. Ranger (Baseball Game 2)
Navarro vs. Blinn (Softball Game 1)
Navarro vs. Blinn (Softball Game 2)
Hill vs. Alvin (Softball Game 1)
Hill vs. Alvin (Softball Game 2)
Grayson vs. San Jacinto (Softball Game 1)
Grayson vs. San Jacinto (Softball Game 2)

February 10
Murray State vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 1)
Murray State vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 2)
Johnson County vs. Crowder (Baseball Game 1)
Johnson County vs. Crowder (Baseball Game 2)
Southern Idaho vs. Central Arizona (Baseball)
Eastern OK State vs. Paris (Baseball)
Coastal Bend vs. Ranger (Baseball)
Grayson vs. Galveston (Softball Game 1)
Grayson vs. Galveston (Softball Game 2)
Trinity Valley vs. Blinn (Basketball Women)
Victoria vs. Angelina (Basketball Men)

February 11
Galveston vs. Grayson (Baseball)
Odessa vs. Grayson (Baseball)
Wharton vs. Odessa (Baseball)
McLennan vs. Iowa Western (Baseball Game 1)
McLennan vs. Iowa Western (Baseball Game 2)
Pearl River vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball Game 1)
Pearl River vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball Game 2)
Southern Idaho vs. Central Arizona (Baseball Game 1)
Southern Idaho vs. Central Arizona (Baseball Game 2)

February 12
Wharton vs. Grayson (Baseball)
Galveston vs. Odessa (Baseball)
Mississippi Gulf Coast vs. Nunez (Baseball Game 1)
Mississippi Gulf Coast vs. Nunez (Baseball Game 2)
Monroe College vs. San Jacinto (Softball Game 1)
Monroe College vs. San Jacinto (Softball Game 2)

February 13
Blinn vs. Weatherford (Baseball Game 1)
Blinn vs. Weatherford (Baseball Game 2)
Oklahoma Weslayan vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 1)
Oklahoma Weslayan vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 2)
California Miramar vs. Pima (Baseball Game 1)
California Miramar vs. Pima (Baseball Game 2)
AR State Univ Club vs. Rich Mountain (Softball Game 1)
AR State Univ Club vs. Rich Mountain (Softball Game 2)

February 14
North Central vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 1)
North Central vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 2)
Southwest Mississippi vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball 1)
Southwest Mississippi vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball 2)
Angelina vs. Alvin (Baseball Game 1)
Angelina vs. Alvin (Baseball Game 2)
Midland vs. Weatherford (Softball Game 1)
Midland vs. Weatherford (Softball Game 2)
North Central vs. Northeast Texas (Softball Game 1)
North Central vs. Northeast Texas (Softball Game 2)
Monroe vs. Alvin (Softball Game 1)
Monroe vs. Alvin (Softball Game 2)
Lamar State PA vs. Victoria (Basketball Men)
Jacksonville vs. Lee (Basketball Men)
Jacksonville vs. Angelina (Basketball Women)
Walters State vs. Motlow State (Basketball Men)
Walters State vs. Motlow State (Basketball Women)
Collin vs. Southwestern Christian (Basketball Men)
Collin vs. Southwestern Christian (Basketball Women)

February 15
Texas A&M Texarkana vs. North American (Basketball Men)
Texas A&M Texarkana vs. North American (Basketball Women)
Hutchinson vs. Murray State (Softball Game 1)
Hutchinson vs. Murray State (Softball Game 2)

February 16
Frank Phillips vs. Weatherford (Baseball)
Blinn vs. McLennan (Baseball)
Tyler vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball)
Luna vs. Ranger (Baseball Game 1)
Luna vs. Ranger (Baseball Game 2)
Clarendon vs. Cisco (Baseball Game 1)
Clarendon vs. Cisco (Baseball Game 2)
Howard vs. Northeast Texas (Baseball Game 1)
Howard vs. Northeast Texas (Baseball Game 2)
Rose State vs. Weatherford (Softball)
Monroe vs. Butler (Softball)
Monroe vs. Angelina (Softball)
Butler vs. Angelina (Softball)
Seminole State vs Weatherford (Softball)
Seward County vs. Murray State (Softball Game 1)
Seward County vs. Murray State (Softball Game 2)
Southwestern Illinois vs. Dyersburg State (Softball Game 1)
Southwestern Illinois vs. Dyersburg State (Softball Game 2)

February 17
Frank Phillips vs. Weatherford (Baseball Game 1)
Frank Phillips vs. Weatherford (Baseball Game 2)
Monroe vs. San Jacinto (Baseball)
Monroe vs. Galveston (Baseball)
Moberly Area vs. Mountain Home (Baseball Game 1)
Moberly Area vs. Mountain Home (Baseball Game 2)
Coahoma vs. Dyersburg State (Baseball Game 1)
Coahoma vs. Dyersburg State (Baseball Game 2)
Temple vs. Angelina (Baseball Game 1)
Temple vs. Angelina (Baseball Game 2)
Tyler vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball Game 1)
Tyler vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball Game 2)
Western OK State vs. Coastal Bend (Game 1)
Western OK State vs. Coastal Bend (Game 2)
Cochise vs. Central Arizona (Baseball Game 1)
Cochise vs. Central Arizona (Baseball Game 2)
Yavapai vs. Pima (Baseball Game 1)
Yavapai vs. Pima (Baseball Game 2)
Luna vs. Ranger (Baseball Game 1)
Luna vs. Ranger (Baseball Game 2)
Northeastern OK A&M vs. Rich Mountain (Softball Game 1)
Northeastern OK A&M vs. Rich Mountain (Softball Game 2)
Butler vs. Angelina (Softball Game 1)
Butler vs. Angelina (Softball Game 2)
Rose State vs. Weatherford (Softball)
Tyler vs Weatherford (Softball)
Collin vs. Weatherford (Basketball Women)
Collin vs. Weatherford (Basketball Men)
Motlow State vs. Dyersburg State (Basketball Women)
Motlow State vs. Dyersburg State (Basketball Men)
Lee vs Angelina (Basketball)
LSU Shreveport vs. North American (Women)
LSU Shreveport vs. North American (Men)

February 18
Navarro vs Wharton (Baseball Game 1)
Navarro vs Wharton (Baseball Game 2)
Iowa Western vs. Crowder (Baseball Game 1)
Iowa Western vs. Crowder (Baseball Game 2)
McLennan vs. Blinn (Baseball Game 1)
McLennan vs. Blinn (Baseball Game 2)
TCS Post Grad vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 1)
TCS Post Grad vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 2)
Western OK State vs. Coastal Bend (Baseball Game 1)
Western OK State vs. Coastal Bend (Baseball Game 2)
Moberly Area vs. Mountain Home (Baseball Game 1)
Moberly Area vs. Mountain Home (Baseball Game 2)
DFW Post Grad vs. Seminole State (Baseball)
Monroe vs. Alvin (Baseball)
Wabash Valley vs. Galveston (Baseball)
Wabash Valley vs. San Jacinto (Baseball)

February 19
Navarro vs. Wharton (Baseball)
Brookhaven vs. Paris (Baseball)
Southeast Arkansas vs. Northeast Texas (Baseball)
Oklahoma Christian vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 1)
Oklahoma Christian vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 2)
Iowa Western vs. Crowder (Baseball Game 1)
Iowa Western vs. Crowder (Baseball Game 2)
Wabash Valley vs. Alvin (Baseball Game 1)
Wabash Valley vs. Alvin (Baseball Game 2)

February 20
Arizona Christian vs. Pima (Baseball Game 1)
Arizona Christian vs. Pima (Baseball Game 2)
Seminole State OK vs. Crowder (Baseball Game 1)
Seminole State OK vs. Crowder (Baseball Game 2)
Texas Reds Post Grad vs. Coastal Bend (Baseball Game 1)
Texas Reds Post Grad vs. Coastal Bend (Baseball Game 2)
Rich Mountain vs. Bossier Parish (Baseball)
Grayson vs. Murray State (Softball)

February 21
Ranger vs. Navarro (Baseball Game 1)
Ranger vs. Navarro (Baseball Game 2)
Alvin vs. Angelina (Baseball Game 1)
Alvin vs. Angelina (Baseball Game 2)
Temple vs. Galveston (Baseball Game 1)
Temple vs. Galveston (Baseball Game 2)
Northeast Texas vs. Murray State (Baseball Game 1)
Northeast Texas vs. Murray State (Baseball Game 2)
McLennan vs. San Jacinto (Softball Game 1)
McLennan vs. San Jacinto (Softball Game 2)
Kilgore vs. Galveston (Softball Game 1)
Kilgore vs. Galveston (Softball Game 2)
Seminole State vs. Rich Mountain (Softball Game 1)
Seminole State vs. Rich Mountain (Softball Game 2)
Panola vs. Bossier Parish (Basketball Men)
Blinn vs. Angelina (Basketball Women)
Victoria vs. Blinn (Basketball Men)
Grayson vs. Weatherford (Basketball Women)
Grayson vs. Weatherford (Basketball Men)
Southwest Tennessee vs. Dyersburg State (Basketball Women)
Southwest Tennessee vs. Dyersburg State (Basketball Men)

February 22
Our Lady of the Lake vs. North American (Basketball Men)
Our Lady of the Lake vs. North American (Basketball Women)

February 23
Hill vs Alvin (Baseball)
Howard vs. Wharton (Baseball Game 1)
Howard vs. Wharton (Baseball Game 2)
Nunez vs. Mississippi Gulf Coast (Baseball Game 1)
Nunez vs. Mississippi Gulf Coast (Baseball Game 2)
Grayson vs. Blinn (Baseball Game 1)
Grayson vs. Blinn (Baseball Game 2)
Texas Reds vs. Coastal Bend (Baseball Game 1)
Texas Reds vs. Coastal Bend (Baseball Game 2)
Wayland Baptist vs. Midland (Baseball Game 1)
Wayland Baptist vs. Midland (Baseball Game 2)
Hutchinson vs. McLennan (Baseball Game 1)
Hutchinson vs. McLennan (Baseball Game 2)
Odessa vs. Weatherford (Baseball)
Motlow vs. San Jacinto (Baseball)
Motlow vs. NW Florida (Baseball)
NW Florida vs. San Jacinto (Baseball)
Garden City vs. Ranger (Baseball)
Navarro vs. Weatherford (Softball)
Rich Mountain vs.Weatherford (Softball)
Coffeyville vs. Murray State (Softball Game 1)
Coffeyville vs. Murray State (Softball Game 2)

February 24
Connors State vs. Rich Mountain (Baseball Game 1)
Connors State vs. Rich Mountain (Baseball Game 2)
Glen Oaks vs. Dyersburg State (Baseball Game 1)
Glen Oaks vs. Dyersburg State (Baseball Game 2)
Odessa vs. Weatherford (Baseball Game 1)
Odessa vs. Weatherford (Baseball Game 2)
Three Rivers vs. Murray State (Baseball Game 1)
Three Rivers vs. Murray State (Baseball Game 2)
Colby vs. Crowder (Baseball Game 1)
Colby vs. Crowder (Baseball Game 2)
Navarro vs. Bossier Parish (Baseball Game 1)
Navarro vs. Bossier Parish (Baseball Game 2)
TCS Post Grad vs. Seminole State OK (Baseball Game 1)
TCS Post Grad vs. Seminole State OK (Baseball Game 2)
Grayson vs. Blinn (Baseball Game 1)
Grayson vs. Blinn (Baseball Game 2)
Garden City vs. Ranger (Baseball)
South Mountain vs. Central Arizona (Baseball)
Hutchinson vs. McLennan (Baseball)
Howard vs. Wharton (Baseball)
Hill vs. Alvin (Baseball)
San Jacinto vs. NW Florida (Baseball)
San Jacinto vs. Motlow State (Baseball)
Motlow State vs. NW Florida (Baseball)
Concordia University vs. Alvin (Softball Game 1)
Concordia University vs. Alvin (Softball Game 2)
Hill vs. Northeast Texas (Softball Game 1)
Hill vs. Northeast Texas (Softball Game 2)
Weatherford vs. Ranger (Basketball Men)
Weatherford vs. Ranger (Basketball Women)
Coastal Bend vs. Blinn (Basketball Women)
Blinn vs. Lee (Basketball Men)
Lamar State PA vs. Angelina (Basketball Men)
Columbia State vs. Motlow State (Basketball Women)
Columbia State vs. Motlow State (Basketball Men)
Huston-Tillotson vs. North American (Basketball Women)
Huston-Tillotson vs. North American (Basketball Men)

February 25
Lake County vs. Mid South (Baseball)
Glen Oaks vs. Dyersburg State (Baseball Game 1)
Glen Oaks vs. Dyersburg State (Baseball Game 2)
Colby vs. Crowder (Baseball Game 1)
Colby vs. Crowder (Baseball Game 2)
Jones vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball Game 1)
Jones vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball Game 2)