href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Alvin vs. Angelina (Game 1)

Pre-Game is at 12:55pm and First Pitch at 1:00pm
Live From Lady Roadrunner, Lufkin, Texas

Region 14 SouthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
San Jacinto35191532559726
Blinn321616619391043
Galveston351213522512611
Alvin23261010119111512
Lamar State-PA163681261061749
Angelina173771391471617
Coastal Bend53312121511424
Region 14 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Bossier Parish361019316216741
Trinity Valley3913153173131090
Paris41918419515371
Tyler2923812148131223
Navarro18276126961563
Northeast123041691931100
Kilgore24002001412311