href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Monroe vs. Alvin

Pre-Game is at 10:55am and First Pitch at 11:00am
Live From Phillips Field, Alvin, Texas

Region 14 SouthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Wharton12500450080
Alvin10600631132
Galveston11700820431
Coastal Bend128001052300
San Jacinto7800431223
Blinn7800443301