href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

April Archives


April 1
LSU-Alexandria vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball)
Paris vs. Rich Mountain (Softball Game 1)
Paris vs. Rich Mountain (Softball Game 2)

April 2
Coastal Bend vs. Blinn (Baseball)
Galveston vs. Alvin (Baseball)
Wharton vs. San Jacinto (Baseball)
Central Arizona vs. Glendal (Baseball)

April 3
Ranger vs. Hill (Baseball Game 1)
Ranger vs. Hill (Baseball Game 2)
McLennan vs. Grayson (Baseball Game 1)
McLennan vs. Grayson (Baseball Game 2)
Temple vs. Vernon (Baseball Game 1)
Temple vs. Vernon (Baseball Game 2)
Weatherford vs. Cisco (Baseball Game 1)
Weatherford vs. Cisco (Baseball Game 2)
Northeast Texas vs. Paris (Baseball)
Panola vs. Angelina (Baseball)
Cisco vs. Weatherford (Softball Game 1)
Cisco vs. Weatherford (Softball Game 2)
Northeast Texas vs. Navarro (Softball Game 1)
Northeast Texas vs. Navarro (Softball Game 2)
Galveston vs. Angelina (Softball Game 1)
Galveston vs. Angelina (Softball Game 2)
San Jacinto vs. Blinn (Softball Game 1)
San Jacinto vs. Blinn (Softball Game 2)

April 4
Alvin vs. Galveston (Baseball)
Blinn vs. Coastal Bend (Baseball)
San Jacinto vs. Wharton (Baseball)
National Park vs. Rich Mountain (Baseball)
Rose State vs. Seminole State (Baseball)

April 5
Amarillo vs. Midland (Baseball Game 1)
Amarillo vs. Midland (Baseball Game 2)
Nunez vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball Game 1)
Nunez vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball Game 2)
Jefferson vs. Crowder (Baseball Game 1)
Jefferson vs. Crowder (Baseball Game 2)
Angelina vs. San Jacinto (Softball Game 1)
Angelina vs. San Jacinto (Softball Game 2)
Jackson State vs. Motlow State (Softball Game 1)
Jackson State vs. Motlow State (Softball Game 2)

April 6
Eastern Arizona vs. Pima (Baseball Game 1)
Eastern Arizona vs. Pima (Baseball Game 2)
Yavapai vs. Central Arizona (Baseball Game 1)
Yavapai vs. Central Arizona (Baseball Game 2)
Nunez vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball Game 1)
Nunez vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball Game 2)
Mid South vs. Mountain Home (Baseball Game 1)
Mid South vs. Mountain Home (Baseball Game 2)
Jefferson vs. Crowder (Baseball Game 1)
Jefferson vs. Crowder (Baseball Game 2)
Amarillo vs. Midland (Baseball Game 1)
Amarillo vs. Midland (Baseball Game 2)
Hill vs. Ranger (Baseball Game 1)
Hill vs. Ranger (Baseball Game 2)
Paris vs. Northeast Texas (Baseball Game 1)
Paris vs. Northeast Texas (Baseball Game 2)
Cisco vs. Weatherford (Baseball Game 1)
Cisco vs. Weatherford (Baseball Game 2)
Grayson vs. McLennan (Baseball Game 1)
Grayson vs. McLennan (Baseball Game 2)
Galveston vs. Alvin (Baseball Game 1)
Galveston vs. Alvin (Baseball Game 2)
Coastal Bend vs. Blinn (Baseball Game 1)
Coastal Bend vs. Blinn (Baseball Game 2)
Wharton vs. San Jacinto (Baseball Game 1)
Wharton vs. San Jacinto (Baseball Game 2)
Volunteer State vs. Dyersburg State (Softball Game 1)
Volunteer State vs. Dyersburg State (Softball Game 2)
Blinn vs. Alvin (Softball Game 1)
Blinn vs. Alvin (Softball Game 2)
Bossier Parish vs. Northeast (Softball Game 1)
Bossier Parish vs. Northeast (Softball Game 2)

April 8
Angelina vs. Wharton (Baseball)
Brookhaven vs. Seminole State OK (Baseball)
Carl Albert vs. Connors State (Baseball)

April 9
Central Arizona vs. Pima (Baseball Game 1)
Central Arizona vs. Pima (Baseball Game 2)
Holmes vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball Game 1)
Holmes vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball Game 2)
Cowley vs. Seminole State OK (Baseball)
NEO A&M vs. Crowder (Baseball)

April 11
Ranger vs. McLennan (Baseball Game 1)
Ranger vs. McLennan (Baseball Game 2)
Weatherford vs. Grayson (Baseball Game 1)
Weatherford vs. Grayson (Baseball Game 2)
Cisco vs. Vernon (Baseball Game 1)
Cisco vs. Vernon (Baseball Game 2)
Wharton vs. Alvin (Baseball)
Tyler vs. Angelina (Baseball)
Galveston vs. Coastal Bend (Baseball)
Blinn vs. San Jacinto (Baseball)
Rich Mountain vs. Mid South (Baseball)
SAU Tech vs. Mountain Home (Baseball)
Connors State vs. Eastern OK State (Baseball)
Coastal Bend vs. Alvin (Softball Game 1)
Coastal Bend vs. Alvin (Softball Game 2)
Lamar State PA vs. Blinn (Softball Game 1)
Lamar State PA vs. Blinn (Softball Game 2)
Grayson vs. Weatherford (Softball Game 1)
Grayson vs. Weatherford (Softball Game 2)

April 12
Howard vs. Midland (Baseball Game 1)
Howard vs. Midland (Baseball Game 2)
Crowder vs. Mineral Area (Baseball Game 1)
Crowder vs. Mineral Area (Baseball Game 2)
Bossier Parish vs. Paris (Baseball)
NE OK A&M vs. Seminole State OK (Baseball)
LSU Eunice vs. San Jacinto (Softball Game 1)
LSU Eunice vs. San Jacinto (Softball Game 2)

April 13
Alvin vs. Wharton (Baseball Game 1)
Alvin vs. Wharton (Baseball Game 2)
Coastal Bend vs. Galveston (Baseball Game 1)
Coastal Bend vs. Galveston (Baseball Game 2)
McLennan vs. Ranger (Baseball Game 1)
McLennan vs. Ranger (Baseball Game 2)
Vernon vs Cisco (Baseball Game 1)
Vernon vs Cisco (Baseball Game 2)
Motlow State vs. Dyersburg State (Baseball Game 1)
Motlow State vs. Dyersburg State (Baseball Game 2)
Eastern OK State vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 1)
Eastern OK State vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 2)
Northeastern OK A&M vs. Seminole State OK (Baseball Game 1)
Northeastern OK A&M vs. Seminole State OK (Baseball Game 2)
Crowder vs. Mineral Area (Baseball Game 1)
Crowder vs. Mineral Area (Baseball Game 2)
Mountain Home vs. SAU Tech (Baseball Game 1)
Mountain Home vs. SAU Tech (Baseball Game 2)
Nunez vs. Delgado (Baseball Game 1)
Nunez vs. Delgado (Baseball Game 2)
San Jacinto vs. Blinn (Baseball Game 1)
San Jacinto vs. Blinn (Baseball Game 2)
Paris vs. Bossier Parish (Baseball)
Hill vs. Northeast (Baseball)
Coastal Bend. vs. Blinn (Softball Game 1)
Coastal Bend vs. Blinn (Softball Game 2)
Lamar State PA vs. Galveston (Softball Game 1)
Lamar State PA vs. Galveston (Softball Game 2)
Trinity Valley vs. Northeast Texas (Softball Game 1)
Trinity Valley vs. Northeast Texas (Softball Game 2)
Weatherford vs. Grayson (Softball Game 1)
Weatherford vs. Grayson (Softball Game 2)

April 14
Nunez vs. Delgado (Baseball)
Motlow State vs. Dyersburg State (Baseball)
Mid South vs. Rich Mountain (Baseball)

April 15
Tyler vs. Blinn (Softball Game 1)
Tyler vs. Blinn (Softball Game 2)
Alvin vs. Angelina (Softball Game 1)
Alvin vs. Angelina (Softball Game 2)
Midland vs. McLennan (Baseball)
Mt View vs. Angelina (Baseball)

April 16
Alvin vs. San Jacinto (Baseball)
Coastal Bend vs. Wharton (Baseball)
Galveston vs. Blinn (Baseball)
Fort Scott vs. Crowder (Baseball)
Rose State vs. Murray State (Baseball)
Scottsdale Post Grad vs. Pima (Baseball Game 1)
Scottsdale Post Grad vs. Pima (Baseball Game 2)
Arizona Western vs. Central Arizona (Baseball Game 1)
Arizona Western vs. Central Arizona (Baseball Game 2)
Southern Univ. vs. Nunez (Baseball Game 1)
Southern Univ. vs. Nunez (Baseball Game 2)

April 17
Ranger vs. Weatherford (Baseball Game 1)
Ranger vs. Weatherford (Baseball Game 2)
McLennan vs. Hill (Baseball Game 1)
McLennan vs. Hill (Baseball Game 2)
Grayson vs. Vernon (Baseball Game 1)
Grayson vs. Vernon (Baseball Game 2)
Paris vs. Angelina (Baseball)
Tyler vs. Navarro (Baseball)
Bossier Parish vs. Northeast Texas (Baseball)
Galveston vs. Blinn (Softball Game 1)
Galveston vs. Blinn (Softball Game 2)
Kilgore vs. Northeast Texas (Softball Game 1)
Kilgore vs. Northeast Texas (Softball Game 2)

April 18
Blinn vs. Galveston (Baseball)
Wharton vs. Coastal Bend (Baseball)
San Jacinto vs. Alvin (Baseball)
Seminole State OK vs. Connors State (Baseball)
Carl Albert vs. Murray State (Softball Game 1)
Carl. Albert vs. Murray State (Softball Game 2)
San Jacinto vs. Coastal Bend (Softball Game 1)
San Jacinto vs. Coastal Bend (Softball Game 2)

April 19
Galveston vs. Blinn (Baseball Game 1)
Galveston vs. Blinn (Baseball Game 2)
Alvin vs. San Jacinto (Baseball Game 1)
Alvin vs. San Jacinto (Baseball Game 2)
Angelina vs. Paris (Baseball Game 1)
Angelina vs. Paris (Baseball Game 2)
Northeast Texas vs. Bossier Parish (Baseball Game 1)
Northeast Texas vs. Bossier Parish (Baseball Game 2)
Connors State vs. Seminole State (Baseball Game 1)
Connors State vs. Seminole State (Baseball Game 2)
Frank Phillips vs. Midland (Baseball Game 1)
Frank Phillips vs. Midland (Baseball Game 2)
NOC-Enid vs. Murray State (Baseball Game 1)
NOC-Enid vs. Murray State (Baseball Game 2)
South Mountain vs. Central Arizona (Baseball)
Roane State vs. Dyersburg State (Baseball)
NMMI vs. El Paso (Baseball)

April 20
Delgado vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball Game 1)
Delgado vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball Game 2)
Crowder vs. Three Rivers (Baseball Game 1)
Crowder vs. Three Rivers (Baseball Game 2)
Roane State vs. Dyersburg State (Baseball Game 1)
Roane State vs. Dyersburg State (Baseball Game 2)
NMMI vs. El Paso (Baseball Game 1)
NMMI vs. El Paso (Baseball Game 2)
National Park vs. Mountain Home (Baseball Game 1)
National Park vs. Mountain Home (Baseball Game 2)
Coastal Bend vs. Wharton (Baseball Game 1)
Coastal Bend vs. Wharton (Baseball Game 2)
Coastal Bend vs. Galveston (Softball Game 1)
Coastal Bend vs. Galveston (Softball Game 2)

April 21
Crowder vs. Three Rivers (Baseball Game 1)
Crowder vs. Three Rivers (Baseball Game 2)
Weatherford vs. Ranger (Baseball Game 1)
Weatherford vs. Ranger (Baseball Game 2)
Hill vs. McLennan (Baseball Game 1)
Hill vs. McLennan (Baseball Game 2)
Delgado vs. Baton Rouge (Baseball)

April 22
Oklahoma Wesleyan vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 1)
Oklahoma Wesleyan vs. Connors State (Baseball Game 2)
Wharton vs. Angelina (Baseball)
McLennan vs. San Jacinto (Baseball)
Blinn vs. Angelina (Softball Game 1)
Blinn vs. Angelina (Softball Game 2)
San Jacinto vs. Alvin (Softball Game 1)
San Jacinto vs. Alvin (Softball Game 2)
Northeast Texas vs. Paris (Softball Game 1)
Northeast Texas vs. Paris (Softball Game 2)