href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Ranger vs. McLennan (Game 2)

Pre-Game is at 2:55pm and First Pitch is at 3:00pm
Live From Bosque River Ballpark, Waco, Texas

Region 5 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Weatherford46829327519300
Temple3517221017718901
McLennan3818201224711931
Cisco35211418221212910
Hill272514181414121000
Ranger31231418181412811
Vernon25271022191561200
North Central163962672251344
Grayson*163115177771529