href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Cisco Vs. Weatherford (Game 2)

Pre-Game is at 2:55pm and First Pitch at 3:00pm
Live From Roger Williams Ballpark, Weatherford, Texas

Region 5 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
McLennan321221518212525
Weatherford36121862579421
Cisco3116171115816611
Grayson212211119871024
Ranger2820111317781033
Temple29181212128171000
Hill222181415771400
Vernon25218141410111100
North Central53532121731602