href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Collin vs. Southwestern Christian (Women)

Pre-Game is at 4:55pm and Tip Off at 5:00pm
Live From Bowser Gym, Terrell, Texas

Region 5 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Collin26213212110140
McLennan2451321307441
Temple2341041227240
Hill161286746434
Cisco171177958600
Grayson171168955531
Weatherford101759674802
Southwestern Christian6191134821001
Ranger4241132901322