href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Chattanooga State vs. Motlow State

Pre-Game is at 7:25pm and Tip Off at 7:30pm
Live From Motlow State College Gym, Lynchburg, Tennessee

Region 7OverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Walters State25216213211010
Roane State22615312410200
Chattanooga State1971251029302
Columbia State2281261526511
Motlow State1614117867711
Cleveland State121289765600
SW Tennessee1019710674903
Volunteer State52341431221100
Jackson State32021611021000
Dyersburg State2221161911201