href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Rich Mountain vs. Northeast Texas (Game 1)

Pre-Game is at 12:55pm and First Pitch at 1:00pm
Live From Eagle Ballpark, Mt Pleasant, Texas

Region 5 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Cisco14300638000
Temple12400517300
Weatherford124001131001
Ranger13500823320
Hill9600603600
McLennan8600501125
Vernon11700516600
Grayson5700112224
North Central21200072500