href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Angelina vs. Blinn

Pre-Game is at 1:55pm and Tip Off at 2:00pm
Live From Kruse Gym, Brenham, Texas

Region 14OverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Angelina2091231226423
Trinity Valley2151131129112
Blinn2081041046440
Kilgore1711104739315
Tyler171287755750
Panola131468843723
Paris7203103721023
Coastal Bend8203116821200
Jacksonville22301311311000