href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Temple vs. Hill

Pre-Game is at 5:55pm and Match Begins at 6:00pm
Live From Bob Bullock Sports Center, Hillsboro, Texas

Region 5 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Weatherford262140809191
North Central2181131025561
McLennan1412103624446
Ranger121195735305
Cisco11786833400
Hill81477434803
Temple91658245527
Collin County42331131011003
Vernon422212261917
Southwestern Christian116014180800