href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Blinn vs. Lee

Pre-Game is at 6:55pm and Match Begins at 7:00pm
Live From Lee College Gym, Baytown, Texas

OverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Tyler196901005046
Trinity Valley197726034103
Blinn236551146260
Panola17845623383
Navarro161145524574
Wharton10928230581
Lee151528545555