href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Wayland Baptist JV vs. Vernon (Game 2)

Pre-Game is at 2:55pm and First Pitch at 3:00pm
Live From Bob & Anna Wright Baseball Field, Vernon, Texas

Region 5 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Cisco14300638000
Temple12400517300
Weatherford124001131001
Ranger13500823320
Hill9600603600
McLennan8600501125
Vernon11700516600
Grayson5700112224
North Central21200072500