href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Tyler Vs. Northeast Texas (Game 1)

Pre-Game is at 12:55pm and First Pitch at 1:00pm
Live From Bob Baker Field, Mt Pleasant, Texas

Region 14 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Bossier Parish361019316216741
Trinity Valley3913153173131090
Paris41918419515371
Tyler2923812148131223
Navarro18276126961563
Northeast123041691931100
Kilgore24002001412311