href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

TCS Post Grad vs. Northeast

Pre-Game is at 4:25pm and First Pitch at 4:30pm
Live From Eagle Ballpark, Mount Pleasant, Texas

Region 14 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Navarro25131548413742
Tyler32916620312501
Northeast Texas281713816811910
Paris22166121387721
Angelina1525613111241300
Panola172081412145600
Bossier Parish181871412651110