href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

SAU Tech Vs. Rich Mountain (Game 1)

Pre-Game is at 12:55pm and First Pitch at 1:00pm
Live From Union Bank Field, Mena, Arkansas

Click Here to Watch Game 2

D2 Region 2OverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
East
Mountain Home291019518311601
Rich Mountain222118613761034
South Arkansas2719141012491164
SAU Tech152310147981103
National Park192291512971300
Mid South93232371511511
Southeast Arkansas272300131414900
Three Rivers329001711913
West
Western Ok State321417715617800
NO-Enid3217168217111000
NO-Tonkawa3316141014915740
Carl Albert State25191012149111000
Murray State222271617731421
Redlands133351662071300