href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Odessa vs. Lubbock Christian

Pre-Game is at 11:55am and First Pitch at 12:00pm
Live From Lubbock Christian, Lubbock, Texas

Region 5 WestOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Amarillo123001230000
Howard10400208400
Midland11500830032
New Mexico12600932112
Clarendon7700413600
NMMI11800930520
Odessa8900800306
Western Texas71000265400
Frank Phillips510000051000
El Paso91100970202