href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

NOC-Tonkawa vs. Murray State

Pre-Game is at 5:55pm and First Pitch at 6:00pm
Live From The Ranch, Tishomingo, Oklahoma

**Due to the Wet Weather, Live Stream Is Cancelled for Tonight***
Saturday’s Games Will Be Live Streamed

D2 Region 2OverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
East
Mountain Home291019518311601
Rich Mountain222118613761034
South Arkansas2719141012491164
SAU Tech152310147981103
National Park192291512971300
Mid South93232371511511
Southeast Arkansas272300131414900
Three Rivers329001711913
West
Western Ok State321417715617800
NO-Enid3217168217111000
NO-Tonkawa3316141014915740
Carl Albert State25191012149111000
Murray State222271617731421
Redlands133351662071300