href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

New Mexico Vs. El Paso (Game 2)

Pre-Game is at 2:55pm and First Pitch at 3:00pm
Live From EPCC Baseball Stadium, El Paso, Texas

Region 5 WestOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
New Mexico28101641849412
Midland2891641847332
NMMI23161281685820
Howard221311982121100
Amarillo23141191776700
Odessa19191191346906
El Paso1723812131141002
Frank Phillips14237138661500
Western Texas122651541481200
Clarendon122431771041400