href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Lamar State-PA vs. Tyler

Pre-Game is at 3:55pm and Tip Off at 4:00pm
Live From Wagstaff Gym, Tyler, Texas

Region 14OverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
SouthWLWLWLWLWL
Lee2441521219131
Blinn2071151126431
Angelina189971246401
Coastal Bend1512610857700
Lamar State PA12145121151702
Victoria6203144721300
Jacksonville8192147101900
North
Panola2351431028251
Trinity Valley2161241118421
Kilgore2171161127431
Navarro1511881064411
Paris15127101045800
Tyler1512710986400
Bossier Parish1215511854901