href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Baton Rouge vs. Wharton

Pre-Game is at 2:55pm and First Pitch at 3:00pm
Live From McNeese State University, Lake Charles, Texas

Today Will Just Be a Live Stream of the Game. You Can Follow the Score on Wharton’s Gamechanger

Region 14 SouthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Wharton12500450080
Alvin10600631132
Galveston11700820431
Coastal Bend128001052300
San Jacinto7800431223
Blinn7800443301