href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Alvin Vs. Coastal Bend (Game 1)

Pre-Game is at 1:55pm and First Pitch at 2:00pm
Live From CBC Softball Field, Beeville, Texas

Click Here to Watch Game 2

Region 14 SouthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
San Jacinto2717932154626
Galveston3098219410411
Alvin20197595101212
Blinn23158612271043
Lamar State-PA1430665751449
Angelina13313781141317
Coastal Bend5251132131824