href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Wayland Baptist JV vs. Vernon (Game 1)

Pre-Game is at 11:55am and First Pitch at 12:00pm
Live From Bob & Anna Wright Baseball Field, Vernon, Texas

Region 5 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Weatherford164001531001
Cisco14300638000
Temple14500519400
Ranger15700934420
Vernon15700916600
Hill12600804600
McLennan9700611125
Grayson5900132224
North Central21400072502