href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Vernon vs. Weatherford (Game 2)

Pre-Game is at 3:25pm and First Pitch at 3:30pm
Live From Stuart Field, Weatherford, Texas

Region 5 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
McLennan53131135018100
Temple43921729411530
Grayson32131891659870
North Central4014171127713700
Weatherford27191513179101000
Cisco212612158881355
Vernon1431622101621421
Hill104042461542401
Ranger104432531972102