href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Southwest Tennessee Vs. Dyersburg State (Game 2)

Pre-Game is at 2:55pm and First Pitch at 3:00pm
Live From DSCC Baseball Complex, Dyersburg, Tennessee

Region 7OverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Walters State27912313213611
Columbia State221012311310700
Chattanooga State3071142128510
Cleveland State2310961756500
Roane State20196915551202
Dyersburg State16176911331024
SW Tennessee20206915135700
Motlow State1415410459911
Jackson State13175106571200
Volunteer State13183119123412