href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Paris Vs. Northeast Texas (Game 2)

Pre-Game is at 2:55pm and First Pitch at 3:00pm
Live From Lady Eagle Softball Field, Mt Pleasant, Texas

Region 14 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Bossier Parish31914214213641
Trinity Valley361215315312990
Paris36813316413371
Tyler27177713512923
Navarro1724596751463
Northeast10282147193900
Kilgore23601801212111