href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Paris Vs. Bossier Parish (Softball Game 2)

Pre-Game is at 2:55pm and First Pitch at 3:00pm
Live From BPCC Softball Field, Bossier City, Louisiana

Region 14 SouthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
San Jacinto35191532559726
Blinn321616619391043
Galveston351213522512611
Alvin23261010119111512
Lamar State-PA163681261061749
Angelina173771391471617
Coastal Bend53312121511424
src=”https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552″ crossorigin=”anonymous”>