href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

McLennan vs. Weatherford

Pre-Game is at 12:55pm and Match Begins at 1:00pm
Live From Graber Gym, Weatherford, Texas

Region 5 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Weatherford2821609010191
North Central2281231026561
McLennan1612123724446
Ranger1312106835405
Cisco12897933500
Hill91588534903
Temple1018610355627
Collin County42631331111203
Vernon424214272917
Southwestern Christian118016190900