href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Jacksonville vs. Angelina

Pre-Game is at 3:55pm and Tip Off at 4:00pm
Live From Shands Gym, Lufkin, Texas

Region 14OverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
SouthWLWLWLWLWL
Lee25316212110131
Blinn2271351227431
Angelina19101081346501
Coastal Bend1514612867800
Lamar State PA13146121251702
Victoria6203144721300
Jacksonville82121671111000
North
Panola2451531029251
Trinity Valley2361441219421
Kilgore2181171137431
Navarro17111081165411
Paris16138101145900
Tyler1514712996500
Bossier Parish12175138641001