href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Clarendon vs. Frank Phillips

Pre-Game is at 5:55pm and Match Begins at 6:00pm
Live From BCAC Center, Borger, Texas

Region 5 WestOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Frank Phillips225101508194
Odessa151283903438
New Mexico Military20783735282
New Mexico16765733361
Amarillo151265476442
Midland14956632462
Western Texas522110360729
Clarendon1412011654641

[quads id=1]