href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Cisco vs. Weatherford

Pre-Game is at 5:55pm and Match Begins at 6:00pm
Live From Graber Gym, Weatherford, Texas

Region 5 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Weatherford272150909191
North Central2181131025561
McLennan1412103624446
Ranger1311105835305
Cisco11887833500
Hill91487534803
Temple918510255627
Collin County42531231111103
Vernon423213262917
Southwestern Christian117015190800