href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Cisco vs. Weatherford

Pre-Game is at 5:55pm and Match Begins at 6:00pm
Live From Graber Gym, Weatherford, Texas

Region 5 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Weatherford252130709191
North Central2081031024561
McLennan131293623446
Cisco11685823400
Ranger111185734305
Hill71467334803
Temple91557235527
Collin County4223103911003
Vernon421211261817
Southwestern Christian115013180700