href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Clarendon vs. Odessa

Pre-Game is at 1:55pm and Match Begins at 2:00pm
Live From OC Center, Odessa, Texas

Region 5 WestOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Frank Phillips21490507094
New Mexico Military19672625282
Odessa141172803338
Amarillo141154366442
New Mexico14745632361
Midland12936531462
Western Texas52018350629
Clarendon141009654441