href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Western Texas vs. Midland

Pre-Game is at 1:55pm and Match Begins at 2:00pm
Live From Chaparral Center, Midland, Texas

Region 5 WestOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Frank Phillips235111608194
Odessa161293904438
New Mexico Military21793835282
New Mexico16866733461
Amarillo151366476542
Midland15966732462
Western Texas523111370729
Clarendon1413012654741