href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Vernon vs. Hill

Pre-Game is at 12:55pm and Match Begins at 1:00pm
Live From Bob Bullock Sports Center, Hillsboro, Texas

Region 5 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Weatherford242120708191
North Central19893924561
McLennan121283523446
Cisco11584823300
Ranger101175634305
Hill71366324803
Temple91456235427
Vernon420210261717
Collin County3222103901003
Southwestern Christian114012170700