href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Tyler Vs. Paris (Game 1)

Pre-Game is at 1:55pm and First Pitch at 2:00pm
Live From Hub Hollis Field, Paris, Texas

Click Here to Watch Game 2

Region 14 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Navarro27161779614842
Tyler351219823412601
Northeast Texas311815917913910
Panola2123101412169700
Paris26199151698921
Angelina1828816131251600
Bossier Parish212391814961410