href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Trinity Valley vs. Blinn

Pre-Game is at 5:55pm and Match Begins at 6:00pm
Live From Kruse Gym, Brenham, Texas

OverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Tyler2061001006046
Trinity Valley207826044103
Blinn247561147360
Panola17946633383
Navarro161246534574
Wharton10928230581
Lee161538645555