href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

North Central vs. Hill

Pre-Game is at 12:55pm and Match Begins at 1:00pm
Live From Bob Bullock Sports Center, Hillsboro, Texas

Region 5 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Weatherford252130709191
North Central2081031024561
McLennan131293623446
Cisco11685823400
Ranger111185734305
Hill71467334803
Temple91557235527
Collin County4223103911003
Vernon421211261817
Southwestern Christian115013180700

[quads id=1]