href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Navarro vs. Wharton

Pre-Game is at 4:55pm and Match Begins at 5:00pm
Live From Bahnsen Gym, Wharton, Texas

OverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Tyler17670805046
Trinity Valley187625034103
Blinn225441046160
Panola16734622283
Navarro151135424574
Wharton10726230381
Lee151326535455