href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Langley Blaze vs. Central Arizona

Pre-Game is at 2:55pm and First Pitch at 3:00pm(CST)
Live From McSwain Field, Coolidge, Arizona

Region 1OverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Central Arizona421129727413522
Pima4012241024412840
Arizona Western3513221223611710
South Mountain3021201420491413
Cochise33212016241091100
Eastern Arizona2520151917781300
Yavapai1436826111531506