href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Hill vs Blinn

Pre-Game is at 5:55pm and Match Begins at 6:00pm
Live From Kruse Gym, Brenham, Texas

OverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Tyler18680905046
Trinity Valley187625034103
Blinn226451046260
Panola17744623283
Navarro161145524574
Wharton10827230481
Lee151427545455