href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Crowder vs. State Fair (Game 2)

Pre-Game is at 3:55pm and First Pitch at 4:00pm
Live From Liberty Park Stadium, Sedana, Missouri

Region 16OverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Crowder411222625715510
St. Charles3414186132181032
Jefferson2215131173121032
Mineral Area2424131577151621
St. Louis1628131571291303
Three Rivers322113152110111100
State Fair22261117131561031
Metropolitan1833523162121200