href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Clarendon vs. Midland

Pre-Game is at 1:55pm and Match Begins at 2:00pm
Live From Chaparral Center, Midland, Texas

Region 5 WestOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Frank Phillips224100508094
Odessa151182903338
New Mexico Military19773635282
New Mexico15755633361
Amarillo141255376442
Midland13946532462
Western Texas52119360629
Clarendon1411010654541

[quads id=1]