href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Blinn vs. Wharton

Pre-Game is at 5:55pm and First Pitch is at 6:00pm
Live From Corbett Park, Wharton, Texas

Region 14 SouthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Blinn391326922615621
San Jacinto32212114151115624
Wharton27282015157711410
Alvin28231916119121054
Galveston21321025141761520
Coastal Bend1933926141431712