href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Alvin Vs. Galveston (Game 1)

Pre-Game is at 12:55pm and First Pitch at 1:00pm
Live From Lassie League Softball Complex, Galveston, Texas

Click Here to Watch Game 2

Region 14 SouthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
San Jacinto33191332557726
Blinn301614619371043
Galveston331211522510611
Alvin2324108117111512
Lamar State-PA16348106861749
Angelina173571191271617
Coastal Bend53312121511424