href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

San Jacinto vs. Blinn (Game 1)

2024 NJCAA Region 14 Super Regional
Pre-Game is at 5:55pm and First Pitch at 6:00pm
Live From Leroy Dreyer Field, Brenham, Texas

Send An Email at TSBNgames@gmail.com.
Tell Us Who You Are and Where You Are Listening From
& We Will Give You a Shoutout

May 17th-19thTeamTeamScoreLive StreamArchive
Friday 6:00pmSan JacintoBlinnSan Jacinto 6-5WatchWatch Again
Saturday 6:00pmSan JacintoBlinnBlinn 23-5WatchWatch Again
Sunday 2:00pmSan JacintoBlinnBlinn 13-6WatchWatch Again
Champion
Blinn Buccaneers
May 9th-11thTeamTeamScoreLive StreamArchive
Thursday 2:00pmPanolaBlinnBlinn 13-2 (5)WatchWatch Again
Thursday 6:00pmGalvestonTylerGalveston 9-8WatchWatch Again
Friday 3:40pmPanolaTylerTyler 10-8 (12)WatchWatch Again
Friday 7:15pmGalvestonBlinnBlinn 6-2WatchWatch Again
Saturday 2:00pmGalvestonTylerGalveston 11-3(7)WatchWatch Again
Saturday 6:00pmGalvestonBlinnGalveston 7-3WatchWatch Again
Sunday 6:00pmGalvestonBlinnBlinn 11-0 (5)WatchWatch Again
Champion
Blinn Buccaneers
May 9th-11thTeamTeamScoreLive StreamArchive
Thursday 10:00amNortheastSan JacintoSan Jacinto 9-1
Thursday 2:00pmWhartonNavarroNavarro 9-6WatchWatch Again
Friday 10:00amNortheastWhartonWharton 9-8WatchWatch Again
Friday 2:00pmSan JacintoNavarroNavarro 8-7WatchWatch Again
Saturday 10:00amWhartonSan JacintoSan Jacinto 15-5(6)WatchWatch Again
Saturday 2:00pmSan JacintoNavarroSan Jacinto 14-3(7)WatchWatch Again
Monday 3:00pmSan JacintoNavarroSan Jacinto 14-5 (8)WatchWatch Again
Champion
San Jacinto Ravens
Region 14 SouthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Blinn371429621614721
San Jacinto351827822611923
Galveston30241916181091331
Wharton30251619161261380
Alvin1834827131431534
Coastal Bend1937629151632110
Region 14 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Navarro321722813715842
Tyler3615191124512801
Northeast Texas33221713189141310
Panola242713171417101000
Paris302212181810101121
Angelina22311119161261900
Bossier Parish23251119161161410