href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Paris vs. Bossier Parish (Softball Game 1)

Pre-Game is at 12:55pm and First Pitch at 1:00pm
Live From BPCC Softball Field, Bossier City, Louisiana

Region 14 SouthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Galveston401318626513711
San Jacinto382218626611926
Blinn3418177204101143
Alvin262713111410111512
Angelina1939915111471817
Lamar State-PA164081661261949
Coastal Bend53512321511624
src=”https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552″ crossorigin=”anonymous”>