href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Weatherford
Temple
5
4
Final
McLennan
Cisco
0
6
Final
Arl Baptist
Ranger
1
19
Final/5
Blinn
Alvin
6
2
Final
CoastalBend
San Jac
8
10
Final
Weatherford
Temple
8
3
Final
McLennan
Cisco
9
4
Final
Arl Baptist
Ranger
0
16
Final
Tyler
Northeast
4
8
Final
Wharton
Galveston
8
10
Final
Howard
Amarillo
0
0
Thursday 1:00pm
National Prk
Mid South
0
0
Thursday 2:00pm
Howard
Amarillo
0
0
Thursday 4:00pm
Rose State
Connors St
0
0
Thursday 6:00pm
St Charles
Crowder
0
0
Thursday 6:00pm
TCS PG
Paris
0
0
Friday 12:00pm
New Mexico
El Paso
0
0
Friday 12:00pm
Temple
Weatherford
0
0
Friday 12:00pm
North Central
Vernon
0
0
Friday 12:00pm
Murray St
Carl Albert
0
0
Friday 1:00pm
Cisco
McLennan
0
0
Friday 1:00pm
Howard
Amarillo
0
0
Friday 1:00pm
Baton Rouge
Delgado
0
0
Friday 1:00pm
St Charles
Crowder
0
0
Friday 1:00pm
Northeast
Tyler
0
0
Friday 1:00pm
Navarro
Angelina
0
0
Friday 1:00pm
Bossier
Panola
0
0
Friday 1:00pm
Galveston
Wharton
0
0
Friday 2:00pm
Alvin
Blinn
0
0
Friday 2:00pm
San Jaciinto
Coastal Bend
0
0
Friday 2:00pm
TCS PG
Paris
0
0
Friday 3:00pm
New Mexico
El Paso
0
0
Friday 3:00pm
Temple
Weatherford
0
0
Friday 3:00pm
North Central
Vernon
0
0
Friday 3:00pm
Cisco
McLennan
0
0
Friday 4:00pm
St Charles
Crowder
0
0
Friday 4:00pm
Baton Rouge
Delgado
0
0
Friday 4:00pm
Northeast
Tyler
0
0
Friday 4:00pm
Navarro
Angelina
0
0
Friday 4:00pm
Bossier
Panola
0
0
Friday 4:00pm
Howard
Amarillo
0
0
Friday 4:00pm
South Ark
Mnt Home
0
0
Friday 4:00pm
Mesa
Central AZ
0
0
Friday 5:00pm
Galveston
Wharton
0
0
Friday 5:00pm
Alvin
Blinn
0
0
Friday 5:00pm
San Jacinto
Coastal Bend
0
0
Friday 5:00pm
New Mexico
El Paso
0
0
Saturday 12:00pm
St. Charles
Crowder
0
0
Saturday 12:00pm
Murray St
Carl Albert
0
0
Saturday 1:00pm
South Ark
Rich Mnt
0
0
Saturday 1:00pm
SAU Tech
Rich Mnt
0
0
Saturday 1:00pm
Baton Rouge
Delgado
0
0
Saturday 2:00pm
Scottsdale
Pima
0
0
Saturday 2:00pm
New Mexico
El Paso
0
0
Saturday 3:00pm
Murray St
Carl Albert
0
0
Saturday 4:00pm
South Ark
Mnt Home
0
0
Saturday 4:00pm
SAU Tech
Rich Mnt
0
0
Saturday 4:00pm
Scottsdale
Pima
0
0
Saturday 5:00pm
Temple
Weatherford
11
3
Final
Angelina
Coastal Bend
6
4
Final
Tyler
Northeast
15
0
Final
Alvin
Galveston
1
6
Final
Lamar-PA
San Jacinto
0
1
Final
Temple
Weatherford
0
0
Wednesday 3:30pm
Angelina
Coastal Bend
9
0
Final
Alvin
Galveston
0
6
Final
Lamar-PA
San Jacinto
0
0
Wednesday 4:30pm
Rich Mnt
Murray St
0
0
Thursday 2:00pm
Rich Mnt
Murray St
0
0
Thursday 4:00pm
McLennan
Cisco
0
0
Friday 12:00pm
Bossier
Northeast
0
0
Friday 1:00pm
Roane St
Dyersburg
0
0
Friday 1:00pm
Alvin
Blinn
0
0
Friday 1:00pm
Lamar-PA
Coastal Bend
0
0
Friday 1:00pm
McLennan
Cisco
0
0
Friday 2:30pm
Bossier
Northeast
0
0
Friday 3:30pm
Roane St
Dyersburg
0
0
Friday 3:30pm
Alvin
Blinn
0
0
Friday 3:30pm
Lamar-PA
Coastal Bend
0
0
Friday 3:30pm
Roane St
Dyersburg
0
0
Saturday 1:00pm
Roane St
Dyersburg
0
0
Saturday 3:00pm