Site icon TSBN Sports

Hill Vs. St. Edwards University (Game 2)

Pre-Game is at 2:55pm and First Pitch at 3:00pm
Live From Austin, Texas

Region 5 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Weatherford431325729714501
McLennan391723921513755
Grayson29241913159121124
Cisco3518181418916811
Temple322315171410181300
Ranger33231416201091231
Vernon312314161810131300
Hill24291022161081900
North Central54332721832004




Exit mobile version