href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Eastern Arizona vs. Odessa

Pre-Game is at 2:55pm and First Serve at 3:00pm (MST)
Live From Cahoon Armory Gym, Roswell, New Mexico

Region 5 WestOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Frank Phillips18460306094
New Mexico Military17551623182
New Mexico13533611361
Odessa101233602338
Amarillo121033365242
Midland11724421362
Western Texas51715340429
Clarendon14806644341