href="https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?client=ca-pub-5172491741305552" target="_blank" rel="nofollow
Connect with us

Cisco Vs. Temple (Game 1)

Pre-Game is at 11:55am and First Pitch at 12:00pm
Live From Danny Sports Complex, Temple, Texas

Region 5 NorthOverallConfHomeAwayNeutral
WLWLWLWLWL
Weatherford431325729714501
McLennan391723921513755
Grayson29241913159121124
Cisco3518181418916811
Temple322315171410181300
Ranger33231416201091231
Vernon312314161810131300
Hill24291022161081900
North Central54332721832004